Rozpis zápasů

 

jaro 2020 - 12. kolo

9.2.2020 16:00 AR068 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - Sokol Kobylisy II A  
8.2.2020 17:00 AR069 Tatran Bohunice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
8.2.2020 18:00 AR070 Házená Jindřichův Hradec - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod  
9.2.2020 15:30 AR071 HK Ivančice - SHK Kunovice  
8.2.2020 16:00 AR072 DHC Plzeň - Sokol Vršovice A  
 

jaro 2020 - 13. kolo

16.2.2020 16:00 AR074 Sokol Vršovice A - HK Ivančice  
15.2.2020 15:00 AR075 SHK Kunovice - Házená Jindřichův Hradec  
15.2.2020 13:00 AR076 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - Tatran Bohunice  
16.2.2020 15:00 AR077 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
16.2.2020 09:00 AR078 Sokol Kobylisy II A - SK UP Olomouc  

jaro 2020 - 14. kolo

23.2.2020 17:00 AR080 SK UP Olomouc - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
23.2.2020 16:00 AR081 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod  
22.2.2020 17:00 AR082 Tatran Bohunice - SHK Kunovice  
22.2.2020 10:00 AR083 Házená Jindřichův Hradec - Sokol Vršovice A  
23.2.2020 15:30 AR084 HK Ivančice - DHC Plzeň  

jaro 2020 - 15. kolo

1.3.2020 16:00 AR086 DHC Plzeň - Házená Jindřichův Hradec  
1.3.2020 16:00 AR087 Sokol Vršovice A - Tatran Bohunice  
29.2.2020 15:00 AR088 SHK Kunovice - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
1.3.2020 15:00 AR089 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - SK UP Olomouc  
1.3.2020 15:00 AR090 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Sokol Kobylisy II A  

jaro 2020 - 16. kolo

8.3.2020 09:00 AR092 Sokol Kobylisy II A - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod  
8.3.2020 17:00 AR093 SK UP Olomouc - SHK Kunovice  
8.3.2020 16:00 AR094 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - Sokol Vršovice A  
7.3.2020 17:00 AR095 Tatran Bohunice - DHC Plzeň  
7.3.2020 18:00 AR096 Házená Jindřichův Hradec - HK Ivančice  

jaro 2020 - 17. kolo

15.3.2020 17:30 AR098 HK Ivančice - Tatran Bohunice  
14.3.2020 15:00 AR099 DHC Plzeň - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
15.3.2020 16:00 AR100 Sokol Vršovice A - SK UP Olomouc  
14.3.2020 15:00 AR101 SHK Kunovice - Sokol Kobylisy II A  
14.3.2020 14:00 AR102 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  

jaro 2020 - 18. kolo

5.4.2020 15:00 AR104 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - SHK Kunovice  
5.4.2020 09:00 AR105 Sokol Kobylisy II A - Sokol Vršovice A  
5.4.2020 17:00 AR106 SK UP Olomouc - DHC Plzeň  
5.4.2020 16:00 AR107 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - HK Ivančice  
4.4.2020 17:00 AR108 Tatran Bohunice - Házená Jindřichův Hradec  
 

jaro 2020 - 19. kolo

18.4.2020 18:00 AR110 Házená Jindřichův Hradec - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
19.4.2020 15:30 AR111 HK Ivančice - SK UP Olomouc  
18.4.2020 16:00 AR112 DHC Plzeň - Sokol Kobylisy II A  
19.4.2020 16:00 AR113 Sokol Vršovice A - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
18.4.2020 15:00 AR114 SHK Kunovice - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod  

jaro 2020 - 20. kolo

25.4.2020 14:00 AR116 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - Sokol Vršovice A  
26.4.2020 15:00 AR117 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - DHC Plzeň  
26.4.2020 09:00 AR118 Sokol Kobylisy II A - HK Ivančice  
25.4.2020 15:00 AR119 Házená Jindřichův Hradec - SK UP Olomouc  
25.4.2020 16:00 AR120 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - Tatran Bohunice  

jaro 2020 - 21. kolo

2.5.2020 17:00 AR122 Tatran Bohunice - SK UP Olomouc  
2.5.2020 18:00 AR123 Házená Jindřichův Hradec - Sokol Kobylisy II A  
3.5.2020 15:30 AR124 HK Ivančice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
2.5.2020 16:00 AR125 DHC Plzeň - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod  
3.5.2020 16:00 AR126 Sokol Vršovice A - SHK Kunovice  

jaro 2020 - 22. kolo

9.5.2020 15:00 AR128 SHK Kunovice - DHC Plzeň  
9.5.2020 14:00 AR129 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - HK Ivančice  
10.5.2020 15:00 AR130 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Házená Jindřichův Hradec  
10.5.2020 09:00 AR131 Sokol Kobylisy II A - Tatran Bohunice  
10.5.2020 17:00 AR132 SK UP Olomouc - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
 

 

Kontakt

Házená Kynžvart danus.radova@post.cz